Bocca Felice
Fri., March 8: Hunter Courts
Camp Margaritaville (Crystal Beach)
Fri., March 8: Chris Cunningham
Sat., March 9: Hill Country Revival
Sun., March 10: Stoney LaRue
Mon., March 11: Jimmy Barcus
Tues., March 12: Payton Howie
Wed., March 13: Trent Walker
Dylan’s (Port Arthur)
Thurs., March 7: Colton Horner
Fri., March 8: Rusty James & Remy Deville
Sat., March 9: Roadhouse
Sun., March 10: Brett Welch
Free State Cellars (Orange)
Sat., March 9: Curse & The Cure
Golden Nugget (Lake Charles, LA)
Thurs., March 7: Ian & Brittany (Rush Lounge), Johnny Jimenez (Blue Martini)
Fri., March 8: Orphan Annie (Rush), Electric Circus (Blue)
Sat., March 9: Cooper Alan (Grand Event Center), Orphan Annie (Rush), Electric Circus (Blue)
Sun., March 10: Logan Soileau (Rush)
Mon., March 11: Dani LaCour (Rush)
Tues., March 12: Bubba (Rush)
Wed., March 13: Taylor Morgan (Rush)
Honky Tonk Texas (Silsbee)
Thurs., March 7: Chuck Briseno Band
Sat., March 9: Wayne Toups
Jefferson Co. Dance Club (Nederland)
Sun., March 10: Mid County Players
Katharine & Co.
Thurs., March 7: Caleb Fontenot & Larry Oliver
MacKenzie’s Pub
Thurs., March 7: Britt Godwin
Madison’s
Fri., March 8: Ethan Osborne
Sat., March 9: Aaron Williams & Kris Harper
Sun., March 10: Ryan Dakota
Neches Brewing Company (Port Neches)
Fri., March 8: Wren & The Freebirds
Sat., March 9: Blake Sticker
Nice Guy Ricky’s (Lumberton)
Thurs., March 7: Curse & The Cure
Rancho Grande (Port Arthur)
Fri., March 8: Chloe Overstreet
Sat., March 9: Fusion Latina
Rayburn Country Resort (Brookeland)
Sat., March 9: Cajun Harmony
Sun., March 10: Brian Winfield
Rikenjack’s (Vidor)
Sat., March 9: JP Primeaux
7 Oaks Event Garden
Thurs., March 7: Frank Gilligan
Texas Ave. Tavern (Bridge City)
Sat., March 9: Crossroads
The Oaks Event Center (Vidor)
Fri., March 8: Ryan Foret
The Venue @ Belle Oaks
Sat., March 9: Mark Chesnutt
The Wheelhouse (Port Neches)
Fri., March 8: Jerry Diaz
Sat., March 9: SideCar
Sun., March 10: Geno Delafose
Thirsty’s
Sat., March 9: Stephen Perricone
Tia Juanita’s (Orange)
Thurs., March 7: Wayne Dylan
Fri., March 8: Seth Stevens
Sat., March 9: Vana
Wed., March 13: Thunderbird Rose
Tia Juanita’s (Port Arthur)
Sun., March 10: Hunter Courts
Wed., March 13: Wayne Dylan
HOUSTON:
House of Blues
Thurs., March 7: The Kills
Fri., March 8: Eric Bellinger
NRG Stadium
Thurs., March 7: Luke Bryan
Fri., March 8: Major Lazer
Sat., March 9: Lainey Wilson
Mon., March 11: Whiskey Myers
Tues., March 12: Bun B
Wed., March 13: Nickelback
The Heights Theatre
Fri., March 8: Bob Schneider
Sat., March 9: Guster
The Improv (Comedy)
Fri., March 8: René Vaca
Sat., March 9: René Vaca
Sun., March 10: René Vaca
White Oak Music Hall
Fri., March 8: Night Lovell