Bocca Felice
Fri., March 22: Hunter Courts
Camp Margaritaville (Crystal Beach)
Fri., March 22: JT Reserve
Sat., March 23: Heather Linn
Cotton’s Cay (Orange)
Fri., March 22: Larry Tillery
Courville’s
Thurs., March 21: The Wilder Blue
Dylan’s (Port Arthur)
Thurs., March 21: Cortney Kay
Fri., March 22: Music Box
Sat., March 23: David Justin Band
Sun., March 24: Carlin Renshaw
Golden Nugget (Lake Charles, LA)
Thurs., March 21: Josh Taylor (Rush Lounge), Payton Howie (Blue Martini)
Fri., March 22: The After Party (Blue), The Hollow Decks (Rush)
Sat., March 23: Dylan Scott (Grand Event Center), The After Party (Blue), The Hollow Decks (Rush)
Sun., March 24: Ian & Brittany (Rush)
Mon., March 25: JP Primeaux (Rush)
Tues., March 26: Dani LaCour (Rush)
Wed., March 27: Logan Soileau (Rush)
Honky Tonk Texas (Silsbee)
Thurs., March 21: Dirt Road Darlin
Sat., March 23: Adam Leger
Jefferson Co. Dance Club (Nederland)
Sun., March 24: Derryl Stutes & Firestorm
Jefferson Theatre
Fri., March 22: Gene Watson
MacKenzie’s Pub
Thurs., March 21: Britt Godwin
Fri., March 22: Knott Bros.
Sat., March 23: Pug Johnson
Wed., March 27: Jamie Talbert
Madison’s
Fri., March 22: Caleb & April
Sat., March 23: JP Primeaux
Sun., March 24: Colton Horner
Neches Brewing Company (Port Neches)
Fri., March 22: Otha Shannon
Sat., March 23: Pea Patch Orchestra
Nice Guy Ricky’s (Lumberton)
Fri., March 22: Crossroads
Sat., March 23: Texas Thunder
Pine Tree Lodge (LaBelle)
Fri., March 22: Blake Brown
Sat., March 23: Running on Credit
Sun., March 24: D’Roux & The Trinity
Rancho Grande (Port Arthur)
Fri., March 22: Liliana Elizondo
Sat., March 23: The Roadhouse
Rayburn Country Resort (Brookeland)
Sat., March 23: The Vibes
Sun., March 24: Todd Howard
Rikenjack’s (Vidor)
Sat., March 23: Rusty James
7 Oaks Event Garden
Fri., March 22: Jordan Nix
The Grill at Calder
Fri., March 22: The Aces
Sat., March 23: Chip Darby & Ken Marvel
The Logon Café
Thurs., March 21: Better Days
Fri., March 22: The B-Sides
The Roxy
Thurs., March 21: Randall King
Fri., March 22: Matt James
Sat., March 23: Metal Shop
The Tree (Lumberton)
Tues., March 27: Wayne Dylan
The Wheelhouse (Port Neches)
Fri., March 22: Brad Brinkley
Sat., March 23: Flip Flop Man
Sun., March 24: Flip Flop Man
Thirsty’s
Fri., March 22: Stephen Perricone
Sat., March 23: The Breakdowns
Tia Juanita’s (Orange)
Thurs., March 21: Jamie Nichols
Fri., March 22: Bryce Kirby
Tia Juanita’s (Port Arthur)
Sun., March 24: Hunter Courts
Wed., March 27: Wayne Dylan
Two Amigos (Orange)
Thurs., March 21: Crossroads
HOUSTON:
Dosey Doe (Conroe)
Wed., March 27: Crash Test Dummies
House of Blues
Thurs., March 21: Hippie Sabotage
Fri., March 22: Mariah the Scientist
Sat., March 23: Fey
Sun., March 24: Jim Norton
713 Music Hall
Sat., March 23: Riley Greene
The Heights Theatre
Fri., March 22: Squirrel Nut Zippers
The Improv (Comedy)
Thurs., March 21: Noel Miller
Fri., March 22: Noel Miller
Sat., March 23: Noel Miller
Sun., March 24: Loni Love
Wed., March 27: Maria Bamford
Toyota Center
Fri., March 22: Keyshia Cole