Bocca Felice
Fri., March 28: Hunter Courts
Bullfish (Orangefield)
Sat., March 30: Curse & The Cure
Tues., April 2: Blake Sticker
Camp Margaritaville (Crystal Beach)
Fri., March 29: Shaw Revolver
Sat., March 30: Zak Webb
Charlie’s (Winnie)
Sat., March 30: Hip Shot
Dylan’s (Port Arthur)
Thurs., March 28: Layne Allen
Fri., March 29: Briana Lanette & Keith Kire
Sat., March 30: Ole Lonesome
Free State Cellars (Orange)
Sat., March 30: Bree & Mason Feduccia
Golden Nugget (Lake Charles, LA)
Thurs., March 28: Cory Landry (Rush), Chris Breaux (Blue Martini)
Fri., March 29: Jackson Dean (Grand Event Center), Logan Solieau (Blue), The Fuse (Rush)
Sat., March 30: Logan Solieau (Blue), The Fuse (Rush)
Sun., March 31: Blackheart Mercy (Rush)
Mon., April 1: Josh Taylor (Rush)
Tues., April 2: Bubba (Rush)
Wed., April 3: Cory Landry (Rush)
Larry & Rita’s (Groves)
Fri., March 29: Rollin’ Bones
Sat., March 30: Still Cruisin’
MacKenzie’s Pub
Thurs., March 28: Britt Godwin
Fri., March 29: Kenny & The Classics
Sat., March 30: Barbara Hickey
Madison’s
Thurs., March 28: Joey Greer
Fri., March 29: Robert Frith & Mike Monroe
Sat., March 30: Andrew McCabe
Neches Brewing Company (Port Neches)
Fri., March 29: Chloe Overstreet
Sat., March 30: Paul Noyola
Pine Tree Lodge (LaBelle)
Fri., March 29: Caleb & April
Sat., March 30: Kenny & The Classics
Rancho Grande (Port Arthur)
Fri., March 29: California Mix
Sat., March 30: Fusion Latina
Rayburn Country Resort (Brookeland)
Sat., March 30: The SuperSoakers
Rikenjack’s (Vidor)
Sat., March 30: Brad Brinkley
7 Oaks Event Garden
Fri., March 29: Sundance Head
Sun., March 31: Singin’ in the Garden
The Grill at Calder
Fri., March 29: Larry Tillery
Sat., March 30: Tim Burge
The Logon Café
Fri., March 29: Chew, Hot Grits
The Venue @ Belle Oaks
Fri., March 29: Josh Abbott Band
The Pompano (Groves)
Thurs., March 28: Hunter Courts
The Roxy
Fri., March 29: Justin Kemp
Sat., March 30: Three Thirty-Seven
The Tree (Lumberton)
Tues., April 2: Seth Stevens
The Wheelhouse (Port Neches)
Thurs., March 28: Parrot Head Night
Fri., March 29: Curse & The Cure
Sat., March 30: Pop Gun
Thirsty’s
Fri., March 29: Melon Jelly
Sat., March 30: Blake Sticker
Tia Juanita’s (Orange)
Thurs., March 28: Seth Stevens
Fri., March 29: The Bogarts
Sat., March 30: Cajun Harmony
Wed., April 3: Logan Soileau
Tia Juanita’s (Port Arthur)
Thurs., March 28: Curse & The Cure
Sat., March 30: Larry Tillery
Sun., March 31: Hunter Courts
Two Amigos (Orange)
Thurs., March 28: Crossroads
HOUSTON:
Dosey Doe (Conroe)
Thurs., March 28: Charles Esten
Fri., March 29: Petra
House of Blues
Thurs., March 28: Upchurch
Fri., March 29: Ministry
Stereo Live (EDM/DJ)
Sat., March 30: Robin Schulz
The Heights Theatre
Fri., March 29: Uncle Lucius
Tues., April 2: Big Bad VooDoo Daddy
Wed., April 3: Katie Pruitt
The Improv (Comedy)
Fri., March 29: Andrew Santino
Sat., March 30: Andrew Santino
Toyota Center
Thurs., March 28: Madonna
Fri., March 29: Madonna
White Oak Music Hall
Thurs., March 28: Hail the Sun
Sat., March 30: Amaarae
Wed., April 3: Nicotine Dolls