July 21-37
Blue Martini (Golden Nugget)
Fri., July 22: Satellite
Sat., July 23: Satellite
Brick & Barley (Orange)
Sat., July 23: Layne Allen Band
Wed., July 27: JP Primeaux
Bullfish (Orangefield)
Thurs., July 21: Southpaw & Sage Elmore
Sat., July 23: Dueling Pianos
Downtown Event Centre
Thurs., July 21: Jake Hollier & The Curators
Dylan’s (Port Arthur)
Thurs., July 21: Brian Winfield
Fri., July 22: Caleb & April
Sat., July 23: Spellbound
Sun., July 24: Ethan Osborne
Free State Cellars Winery (Orange)
Fri., July 22: Curse & The Cure
Sat., July 23: Jairo & Chrissy Maldonado
Grand Event Centre (Golden Nugget)
Fri., July 22: Travis Tritt
Honky Tonk Texas (Silsbee)
Thurs., July 21: Chris Bergeron
Sat., July 23: Kendall Shaffer
Jefferson Co. Dance Club (Nederland)
Sun., July 24: Derryl Stutes & Firestorm
Luke’s Bar & Grill
Fri., July 22: Ezra Pedraza
Sat., July 23: Ryan Lee MC & Andrew McCabe
Luke’s Bar & Grill (Nederland)
Thurs., July 21: Layne Allen
Fri., July 22: Stephen Perricone
Sat., July 23: Colton Horner
MacKenzie’s Pub
Thurs., July 21: Britt Godwin
Fri., July 22: The Aces Blues Band
Sat., July 23: Britt Godwin
Madison’s
Fri., July 22: Brad Brinkley Band
Sat., July 23: Rusty James Band
Sun., July 24: Ryan Lee MC
Mi Casa (Orange)
Thurs., July 21: Colton Horner
NY Pizza & Pasta (Calder Ave.)
Fri., July 22: Hunter Courts
Pine Tree Lodge (Labelle)
Thurs., July 21: Bronco Jr.
Fri., July 22: Reed Planchard
Sat., July 23: Wayne Dylan Band
Sun., July 24: D’Roux & The Trinity
Pour Brothers Brewery
Thurs., July 21: Blake Sticker
Sat., July 23: Beau Rivers
Rayburn Country Resort (Brookeland)
Sat., July 23: Southern Breeze
Rikenjack’s (Vidor)
Sat., July 23: JP Primeaux
Rush Lounge (Golden Nugget)
Thurs., July 21: Jake Landry
Fri., July 22: The After Party
Sat., July 23: The After Party
Sun., July 24: Lone Star All-Stars
Mon., July 25: Bubba
Tues., July 26: Dani LaCour
Wed., July 27: Rhett Anthony
7 Oaks Event Garden
Tues., July 19: Curse & The Cure
Sawdust Saloon
Fri., July 22: George Dearborne
The Logon Café
Fri., July 22: The Calamity Janes
The Neches River Wheelhouse (Port Neches)
Thurs., July 21: Jeff Lopez
Fri., July 22: J.A.G.
Sat., July 23: SideCar
The Oaks Event Center (Vidor)
Sun., July 24: Donnie Baker (Comedy)
Thirsty’s
Sat., July 23: Blake Sticker
Tia Juanita’s (Lumberton)
Thurs., July 21: Wayne Dylan
Tia Juanita’s (Orange)
Sat., July 22: Wayne Dylan
Tia Juanita’s (Port Arthur)
Sun., July 24: Hunter Courts
**HOUSTON**
Arena Theatre
Fri., July 22: Josh Turner
Clé
Sun., July 24: Loud Luxury
Dosey Doe (The Woodlands)
Thurs., July 21: Neal McCoy
House of Blues
Sat., July 23: Sean Kingston
Tues., July 26: Howard Jones
Wed., July 27: Bowling for Soup
Rise Rooftop
Sat., July 23: Ne-Yo
Scout Bar
Thurs., July 21: Icon for Hire
The Improv (Comedy)
Thurs., July 21: Mark Normand
Fri., July 22: Mark Normand
Sat., July 23: Mark Normand
The Woodlands Pavilion
Thurs., July 21: Train
Sat., July 24: REO Speedwagon
Wed., July 27: Music of the Beatles
Toyota Center
Fri., July 22: Kendrick Lamar
Sat., July 24: Burna Boy